Facebook twitter instagram
Album Biography promote Freebeat

Upload Your Song For Free

kelo wise | Biography | Networth | Songs | About
By on August 30th, 2021. Entertainment
0

Read to know all about Godswill ekachingi-obasi Edet

Below are the details of the multi-talented artist who is rising like and shooting to the peak of his music carrier.

Name

Godswill ekachingi-obasi Edet

Label

Creza`s Empire Entirtenment.

He is signed to a management team or record label known as Creza`s Empire Entirtenment.

Stagename

kelo wise

Genres:Afrobeats; hip-hop.

AKA: zegzeg (zegboi)

Age

He is 23 years of age.

kelo wise is a talented musical artist who has lasted for several years of age, very vibrant and good in his craft and career.

Date Of Birth: 10/11/­1998

Nationality

kelo wise is a Nigerian by birth and Nationalization.

State Cross River State

l.G.A : Akamkpa

village: xxxx

Religion
kelo wise is a Christian by Religion.

Educational life

kelo wise Attended both Primary and secondary school in serveral state of the country, Nigeria.

He furthers his education, Attending several schools in Nigeria.

Presently in Plateau State Polytecnic Barkin Lady, jos.

Musical life

Genre: Afro pop

Category: Singer, he can perform in any kind of song.

He is also a songwritter and a composer started singing many years as a hobby

kelo wise is an Artiste and really talented as well in the country..
He is an aspiring singer known for his free styles. He has the ability to flow in any kind of musics But majorly on Afro beat.

He is a guy that picks corrections when corrected on mistakes.

And can perform what he is asked to perform correctly.
However he started having passion for music and creating of different songs.

Number of songs

7 songs has been released by this unsigned artist in Nigeria who has archived about;

7 singles

Name of hit songs

Hit song: Why featuring 2kiss x dj spido.

Name of songs:

1) Upset
2) Like a dream
3) Why
4) Badman
5) Be ur self
6) Give me love
7) Why ft 2kiss x dj spido.

Collaboration and features

xxxx

Note; Feature or collaboration, all songs are to his credit and expense.

You can contact this good singer via his various social media handle

Instagram@kelo_wise
Facebook: @kelo wisezeg
WhatsApp number: @ +2348065456200

 256 Today's total views

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

About Author
admin

Content writer Bit coin Trader Gift card exchanger/ marketer Blogger etc

RECOMMENDED SONGS
No Comments Yet Drop Comment

Leave a Reply

NOTE:- Your comment will appear after it has been approved by an admin.