Full Name: Osai Destiny Samson

Stage name: Stanly,c

Nick name: Bahdboy pointer

Label: He isn’t signed to any Chuxiva Record Phcity.

Manager name: Ikea Genevieve Adaku

Album / EP: N/R

Religion: Christianity

Place of birth: Grace hospital Akabuka Town, Port Harcourt, Nigeria

Date of Birth 24 of December, 2000.

Place of residence: No 14 Ashabi taiwo street obawole Lagos State.

State of origin: Rivers State, Nigeria.

Country: Nigeria

Educational life:
He had his primary school education at National Technical College Oyigbo Rivers State after which he proceeded to Community secondary school erema town for his secondary School education…

Family life: He is the Last son of Mr & Mrs ndukwe osai okwuike.

Musical life: He discovered his talent as a very young artiste and started music at the his young age.

Now he has released just few songs and still making plans to releasing more soon. Keep expecting more massive hits from him as he’ll be updating you all as soon as it is out.

Number of songs: total number of XXXX songs

Name’s of song:

1) Madoh
2) Magic body
3) Flame influence
4) Abobi rush come

Number of features/ collaboration: total number of collaborations

You can contact this talented music act on these various handles below

Email address: osaidestiny22@gmail.com

Watsapp number: +(234)8125011722

Facebook: Stanly,c

Contact number of manager: +(234)8068229095

Instagram: Stanly,c

YouTube channel: Stanly,c

Twitter: N/R

Linked in: N/R

 121 Today's total views

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 1 Average: 1]

Click Here To Drop Your Comment