Full Name: Ogunleye Monday Bright

Stage name: Dea Bright

Nick name: Dea Bright

Label: N/R

Manager name: N/R

Album / EP: Next of King

Religion: Christianity

Place of birth: Owo, Nigeria.

Date of Birth 12 march 2001

Place of residence:
Akure, Nigeria

State of origin: Ondo State, Nigeria.

Country: Nigeria

Educational life: He primary education was at Our Saviours Primary School Emure-ile, Nigeria. Further attending his secondary education at Akure High School and currently at Federal university Oye-ekiti for his tetiary studies.

Family life:
He is the first Son of his father amongst many others

Musical life: According to the him, From his early beginnings when I was in his Junior Secondary level, He was known for his massive freestyles and numerous singings.
He officially started his music journey in the year 2017

Number of songs: total number of 17 songs

Name’s of song:
(1) Afro soul
(2) Starboy
(3) Jamilaya
(4) The way
(5) 4G

Number of features/ collaboration: total number of 5 collaborations

You can contact this talented music act on these various handles below

Email address: deabright001ogunleye@gmail.com

Watsapp number: +2349020395534

Facebook: Dea Bright

Contact number of manager::+2349038087196

Instagram: DeaBright omoologo

YouTube channel: Dea Bright

Twitter: deabright

Linked in: N/R

 51 Today's total views

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Click Here To Drop Your Comment