Full Name: Edwin Emmanuel.

Stage name: EboyLover

Nick name: Cuteboy

Label: M.T. M Entertainment.

Manager name: AfricVibes

Album / EP: Love Again.

Religion: Christianity

Place of birth: Obiyebe Town Egi land, Nigeria.

Date of Birth 1 August 1997

Place of residence:
Mile 3 Port Harcourt, Nigeria

State of origin: Rivers State, Nigeria.

Country: Nigeria

Educational life: He primary education was at Rivers State, Nigeria. Further attending his secondary education at which he is through with.

Family life:
He is the first Son of his father
Third son of the family

Musical life: According to the him, From his early beginnings He started music in the year 2020 December but he release his first track on may 4 2021, a muisc performer, singer n
And a song writer too, that plays drums.

Number of songs: total number of 5 songs

Name’s of song:
(1) singing in love
(2) splendor
(3) ojoro love
(4) Adanma
(5) Sweet romein.

Number of features/ collaboration: total number of 2 collaborations

You can contact this talented music act on these various handles below

Email address: Edwinchristlikeemmanuel@gmail.com

Watsapp number: +2348168965059

Facebook: EboyLover

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100076226015573

Contact number of manager::+234913 995 4107

Instagram: eboy_lover1

YouTube channel: EboyLover

https://youtube.com/channel/UCDCzog7sXyaYhhgF2jisbUg

Twitter: eboylover01

https://twitter.com/eboylover01?t=U8xVzZT7Trm84gdg8m1acw&s=09

Linked in: N/R

 42 Today's total views

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 1 Average: 1]

Click Here To Drop Your Comment