Full Name: Samuel Lawrence

Stage name: Nzee

Nick name: Nzee

Label: N/R

Manager name: Otunba Dave

Album / EP:

Religion: Christianity

Place of birth: General Hospital, Nigeria

Date of Birth 5th January 1997

Place of residence: Lagos Nigeria

State of origin: Akwa-Ibom State, Nigeria.

Country: Nigeria…

Educational life:
He obtained his secondary school certificate in Nigeria.

Family life:
He was born into a family of 3

Musical life:
He’ve always had passion for music , It’s been part of his life till date.

His genres are Affrobeat, Hip pop, Dance hall. etc..

Number of songs: total number of 3 songs

Name’s of song:
(1) Wyne
(2) Obianuju
(3) PaaPaa

Number of features/ collaboration: total number of 2 collaborations

You can contact this talented music act on these various handles below

Email address: nzeevibez@gmail.com

Watsapp number: +2348126458194

Facebook: Nzee Vibez

Contact number of manager:: +2347038474261,

Instagram: nzeevibez

YouTube channel: Nzee Vibez

Twitter: nzeevibez

Linked in:

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Click Here To Drop Your Comment